Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2017

Tamil Nadu Premier League 2017 Point Table | Top 10 Batting TN Premier League 2017, Bowling TN Premier League 2017, All Rounders Players Rankings, TN Premier League Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2017 by TN Premier League Rankings, IPL Cricket Rankings 2017: TN Premier League Ranking, TN Premier League Bowling Rankings

Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2017

Here is Latest updated list of Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2017. This list is according to the TN Premier League Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2017 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.

Here is Latest updated list of Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2017 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
TUTI Patriots770014+1.845
Chepauk Super Gillies761012+0.501
Karaikudi Kaalai74308+0.033
Lyca Kovai Kings73228-0.086
VB Thiruvallur Veerans73406+0.546
Dindigul Dragons72415+0.347
Ruby Trichy Warriors71602-1.181
Madurai Super Giant70611-2.576

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.