Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2018

Tamil Nadu Premier League 2018 Point Table | Top 10 Batting TN Premier League 2018, Bowling TN Premier League 2018, All Rounders Players Rankings, TN Premier League Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2017 by TN Premier League Rankings, IPL Cricket Rankings 2018: TN Premier League Ranking, TN Premier League Bowling Rankings

Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2018

Here is Latest updated list of Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2018. This list is according to the TN Premier League Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2018 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.
 

Here is Latest updated list of Tamil Nadu Premier League Point Table 2018 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Dindigul Dragons752010+0.992
Madurai Super Giant752010+0.124
Lyca Kovai Kings74308+0.577
Karaikudi Kaalai74308+0.505
TUTI Patriots74308+0.432
Ruby Trichy Warriors74308-0.011
VB Kanchi Veerans71602-0.870
Chepauk Super Gillies71602-1.621

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.