Karnataka Premier League Point Table 2018

Karnataka Premier League 2018 Point Table | Top 10 Batting KPL Premier League 2018, Bowling KPL Premier League 2018, All Rounders Players Rankings, KPL Premier League Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2018 by KPL Premier League Rankings, KPL Cricket Rankings 2018: KPL Premier League Ranking

Karnataka Premier League Point Table 2018

Here is Latest updated list of Karnataka Premier League Point Table 2018. This list is according to the KPL Premier League Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Karnataka Premier League Point Table 2018 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.
 

Here is Latest updated list of Karnataka Premier League Point Table 2018 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Bengaluru Blasters650111+0.895
Hubli Tigers64119+0.815
Bijapur Bulls63128-0.028
Mysuru Warriors63306+0.246
Belagavi Panthers62315-0.829
Bellary Tuskers61413-0.421
Shivamogga Lions60600-0.549

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.