Vivo IPL10 Point Table 2017

Vivo IPL 2017 Point Table | Top 10 Batting IPL 2017, Bowling IPL 2017, All Rounders Players Rankings, IPL Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2017 by IPL Rankings, IPL Cricket Rankings 2017: Vivo Ranking, Vivo IPL Bowling Rankings

Vivo IPL 10 Point Table 2017

Here is Latest updated list of Vivo IPL Season 10 Point Table 2017. This list is according to the IPL Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Vivo IPL 10 Point Table 2017 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.

Here is Latest updated list of IPL Season 10 Point Table 2017 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Mumbai Indians14104020+0.784
Rising Pune Supergiants1495018-0.176
Sunrisers Hyderabad1485117+0.599
Kolkata Knight Riders1486016+0.641
Kings XI Punjab1477014-0.009
Delhi Daredevils1468012-0.512
Gujrat Lions1441008-0.412
Royal Challengers Bangalore1431017-1.299
IPL T20: 

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.