Vivo IPL10 Point Table 2017

Vivo IPL 2017 Point Table | Top 10 Batting IPL 2017, Bowling IPL 2017, All Rounders Players Rankings, IPL Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2017 by IPL Rankings, IPL Cricket Rankings 2017: Vivo Ranking, Vivo IPL Bowling Rankings

Vivo IPL 10 Point Table 2017

Here is Latest updated list of Vivo IPL Season 10 Point Table 2017. This list is according to the IPL Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Vivo IPL 10 Point Table 2017 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.

Here is Latest updated list of IPL Season 10 Point Table 2017 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Kolkata Knight Riders972014+1.223
Mumbai Indians862012+0.514
Sunrisers Hyderabad953111+0.588
Rising Pune Supergiants84408-0.666
Gujrat Lions83506-0.360
Kings XI Punjab83406-0.488
Royal Challengers Bangalore92515-1.401
Delhi Daredevils72404+0.514
IPL T20: 

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.