ICC ODI World Cup 2019 Point Table

ICC World Cup Points Table, ICC World Cup All Teams Point, Cricket, World Cup Point Table, ODI World Cup Point Table

ICC ODI World CUp, 2019 Points Table

Here is Latest updated list of ICC World cup 2019 Points Table. This list is according to the ICC Cricket Rankings system.
It is onlyand Updated list of ICC World cup 2019 Points Table According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.
 

Here is Latest updated list of ICC ODI World Points Table .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
India971115+0.809
Australia972014+0.868
England963012+1.152
New Zealand953111+0.175
Pakistan953111-0.430
Sri Lanka93428-0.919
South Africa93517-0.030
Bangladesh93517-0.410
Windies92615-0.225
Afghanistan90900-1.322

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.