ICC ODI World Cup 2019 Point Table

ICC World Cup Points Table, ICC World Cup All Teams Point, Cricket, World Cup Point Table, ODI World Cup Point Table

ICC ODI World CUp, 2019 Points Table

Here is Latest updated list of ICC World cup 2019 Points Table. This list is according to the ICC Cricket Rankings system.
It is onlyand Updated list of ICC World cup 2019 Points Table According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.
 

Here is Latest updated list of ICC ODI World Points Table .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Australia761012+0.906
New Zealand65019+1.306
India54019+0.809
England74308+1.051
Bangladesh73217-0.133
Sri Lanka62226-1.119
Pakistan62315-1.265
Windies61413+0.190
South Africa61413-0.324
Afghanistan70700-1.634

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.