Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2017

Caribbean Premier League 2017 Point Table | Top 10 Batting CPL Premier League 2017, Bowling CPL Premier League 2017, All Rounders Players Rankings, CPL Premier League Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2017 by CPL Premier League Rankings, CPL Cricket Rankings 2017: CPL Premier League Ranking

Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2017

Here is Latest updated list of Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2017. This list is according to the CPL Premier League Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2017 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.

Here is Latest updated list of Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2017 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Trinbago Knight Riders1082016+1.168
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots1063113+1.022
Jamaica Tallawahs1064012-0.416
Guyana Amazon Warriors1055010+0.834
Barbados Tridents104608-0.943
St Lucia Stars100911-1.664

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.