Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2018

Caribbean Premier League 2018 Point Table | Top 10 Batting CPL Premier League 2018, Bowling CPL Premier League 2018, All Rounders Players Rankings, CPL Premier League Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2018 by CPL Premier League Rankings, CPL Cricket Rankings 2018: CPL Premier League Ranking

Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2018

Here is Latest updated list of Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2018. This list is according to the CPL Premier League Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2018 According To Their Performances.

Here is Latest updated list of Caribbean Premier League Point Table 2018 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Trinbago Knight Riders1073014+0.823
Guyana Amazon Warriors1064012+0.298
Jamaica Tallawahs1064012+0.222
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots1054111+0.250
St Lucia Stars103617-1.098
Barbados Tridents102804-0.711

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.