BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE (BPL) 5 Point Table 2017

BPL 2017 Point Table | Top 10 Batting BPL 2017, Bowling BPL 2017, All Rounders Players Rankings, BPL Top 10 Cricket Batsman Leading Scorrer of 2017 by BPL Rankings, BPL Cricket Rankings 2017: Ranking, BPL Bowling Rankings

BPL Season 5 Point Table 2017

Here is Latest updated list of BPL Season 5 Point Table 2017. This list is according to the BPL Cricket Rankings system.
It is only list of BANGLADESH PREMIER LEAGUE (BPL) 5 Point Table 2017 According To Their Performances.

Also Check Out ICC Cricket Rankings for Top 10 Team for Tests, ODIs and T20.

Here is Latest updated list of BPL Season 5 Point Table 2017 .

TeamMatchWonLostNRPointsNRR
Comilla victorians1293018+0.578
Dhaka Dynamites1274115+1.460
Khulna Titans1274115+0.343
Rangpur Riders1266012-0.267
Sylhet Sixers124719-0.265
Rajshahi Kings124808-1.098
Chittagong Vikings123817-0.423

Scholarly Lite is a free theme, contributed to the Drupal Community by More than Themes.